Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Kutaluk

Map of Koh-e Kutaluk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kutaluk,Kohe Kutaluk,Kohe Kutalūk,Kuh-e Kotalowk,Kōh-e Kūtalūk,Kūh-e Kotalowk,کوه کوتلوک, Kōh-e Kūtalūk

Koh-e Kutaluk

Welcome to the Koh-e Kutaluk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kūtalūk. See Koh-e Kutaluk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kūtalūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kutaluk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kutaluk
Places near Koh-e Kutaluk

Online Dating

Koh-e Kutaluk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kutaluk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kutaluk, Afghanistan