Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Kamanduk

Map of Darah-ye Kamanduk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kamanduk,Darrah Kamanduk,Darrahe Kamanduk,Darreh-ye Kamanduk,Darreh-ye Kamānduk,Kamanduk,درۀ کمندک,Ḏaṟṟah Kamanḏuk,Ḏaṟṟahe Kamanḏuk, Darah-ye Kamanduk

Darah-ye Kamanduk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kamanduk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kamanduk. See Darah-ye Kamanduk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kamanduk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Kamanduk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:40
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kamanduk
Places near Darah-ye Kamanduk

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kamanduk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kamanduk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kamanduk, Afghanistan