-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Rowunj

Map of Darah-ye Rowunj Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Rawunj,Darah-ye Rowunj,Darrah Rawunj,Darrah-e Rawunj,Darrahe Rawunj,Ravundzh,درۀ رونج,Ḏaṟṟah Ṟawunj,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟawunj, Darah-ye Rowunj

Darah-ye Rowunj

Welcome to the Darah-ye Rowunj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rowunj. See Darah-ye Rowunj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rowunj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Rowunj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96671/70.33444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Rowunj
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Rowunj

Online Dating

Darah-ye Rowunj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Rowunj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Rowunj, Afghanistan