-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Zayr-e Tun

Map of Koh-e Zayr-e Tun Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zeri-Tun,Koh-e Zayr-e Tun,Kohe Zere Tun,Kohe Zēṟe Tun,Kuh-e Zir-e Tun-e,Kōh-e Zayr-e Tun,Kūh-e Zīr-e Tun-e,کوه زیر تن, Kōh-e Zayr-e Tun

Koh-e Zayr-e Tun

Welcome to the Koh-e Zayr-e Tun google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zayr-e Tun. See Koh-e Zayr-e Tun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zayr-e Tun area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zayr-e Tun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98673/70.36073
  • Altitude: 4215 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zayr-e Tun
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zayr-e Tun

Online Dating

Koh-e Zayr-e Tun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zayr-e Tun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zayr-e Tun, Afghanistan