-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in

Map of Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zayr-e Tun-e Pa'in,Darah-ye Zayr-e Tun-e Pā’īn,Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in,Darah-ye Zīr-e Tun-e Pā’īn,Darrah Zere Tune Pa'in,Darrahe Zere Tune Pa'in,Darreh-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in,Darreh-ye Zīr-e Tun-e Pā’īn,درۀ زیر تن پائین,Ḏaṟṟah Zēṟe Tune Pā’in,Ḏaṟṟahe Zēṟe Tune Pā’in, Darah-ye Zīr-e Tun-e Pā’īn

Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zīr-e Tun-e Pā’īn. See Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zīr-e Tun-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.00077/70.33641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zir-e Tun-e Pa'in, Afghanistan