Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dargow-e Panayr

Map of Dargow-e Panayr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargav-e Panir,Dargav-e Panīr,Dargavi-Paner,Dargawe Paner,Dargow-e Panayr,درگو پنیر,Ḏaṟgawe Panēṟ, Dargow-e Panayr

Dargow-e Panayr

Welcome to the Dargow-e Panayr google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargow-e Panayr. See Dargow-e Panayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargow-e Panayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dargow-e Panayr
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dargow-e Panayr
Places near Dargow-e Panayr

Online Dating

Dargow-e Panayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dargow-e Panayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargow-e Panayr, Afghanistan