-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr

Map of Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dargavi-Paner,Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr,Kohe Dargawe Paner,Kohe Ḏaṟgawe Panēṟ,Kuh-e Dargav-e Panir,Kōh-e Dargow-e Panayr,Kūh-e Dargav-e Panīr,کوه درگو پنیر, Kōh-e Dargow-e Panayr

Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr

Welcome to the Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dargow-e Panayr. See Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dargow-e Panayr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.982/70.38877
  • Altitude: 4613 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:05
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr
Khakhun (16.8 km) Pamnāw (17.1 km) Pīw (18.8 km) Zaytūn (18.9 km) Siyāh Kōh (19.2 km) Deh-e Zayr (19.2 km) Gāw Kush (19.3 km) Rōyan Darah (19.5 km) Kurōgāh (19.5 km) Sayl-e Pōsidah (19.6 km) Qal‘achah (20 km) Itrōy-e Bālā (23.5 km) Itrōy-e Pā’īn (24.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dargow-e Panayr, Afghanistan