-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Deh-e Tah Pa'in

Map of Deh-e Tah Pa'in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Tah,Deh-e Tah Pa'in,Deh-e Tah Pā’īn,Dehe Tah Pa'in,Dekhi-Takh-Pain,Pa'in,Pā’īn,ده ته پائین,Ḏehe Tah Pā’īn, Deh-e Tah Pā’īn

Deh-e Tah Pa'in

Welcome to the Deh-e Tah Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Tah Pā’īn. See Deh-e Tah Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Tah Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Tah Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98727/70.03115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Deh-e Tah Pa'in
  •  
Places near Deh-e Tah Pa'in

Online Dating

Deh-e Tah Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Tah Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Tah Pa'in, Afghanistan