-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Ab Anich

Map of Darah-ye Ab Anich Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abanich,Darah-ye Ab Anich,Darah-ye Āb Anīch,Darrah Ab-anic,Darrah Āb-anīč,Darrahe Ab-anic,Darrahe Āb-anīč,Darreh-ye Ab Anich,Darreh-ye Āb Anīch,درۀ آب انیچ, Darah-ye Āb Anīch

Darah-ye Ab Anich

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ab Anich google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āb Anīch. See Darah-ye Ab Anich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āb Anīch area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ab Anich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98711/70.03018
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ab Anich
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ab Anich
Deh-e Tah Pā’īn (0.1 km) Tal Kundāl (0.3 km) Pastakān (0.7 km) Yangay (2.6 km) Aspōgh (4.3 km) Sar Dasht (9.6 km) Deh-e Jangalōk (10.7 km) Khūjō (10.8 km) Sowruq (10.9 km) Hiwut (11.8 km) Adipas (14.2 km) Kimīān (15.5 km) Ispal (15.9 km) Irakh (17.3 km) Mīān Shahr (19.4 km) Mukhūy-e Pā’īn (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ab Anich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ab Anich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ab Anich, Afghanistan