-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Sparbu

Map of Darah-ye Sparbu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sparbu,Darah-ye Sparbū,Darrah Sparbu,Darrah-e Sparbu,Sporbu,درۀ سپربو,Ḏaṟṟah Spaṟbu, Darah-ye Sparbū

Darah-ye Sparbu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sparbu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sparbū. See Darah-ye Sparbu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sparbū area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sparbu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96729/70.0392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sparbu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sparbu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sparbu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sparbu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sparbu, Afghanistan