Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Azh Darah

Map of Azh Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azdara,Azh Darah,Azhdarah,Azhdarrah,Aždara,اژ دره, Azh Darah

Azh Darah

Welcome to the Azh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azh Darah. See Azh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Azh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:21
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Azh Darah
Places near Azh Darah

Online Dating

Azh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azh Darah, Afghanistan