-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay

Map of Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jazireh-ye Owrta Tughay,Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay,Jazīreh-ye Owrtā Tūghay,Jazīreh-ye Ūrtā Tūghay, Jazīreh-ye Ūrtā Tūghay

Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay

Welcome to the Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jazīreh-ye Ūrtā Tūghay. See Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jazīreh-ye Ūrtā Tūghay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.44389/69.44278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:50
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay
  •  
Places near Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay

Online Dating

Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jazireh-ye Urta Tughay, Afghanistan