Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qaraylah

Map of Qaraylah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaraylah,Qarela,Qareylah,Qaṟēla,قریله, Qaraylah


Welcome to the Qaraylah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaraylah. See Qaraylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaraylah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qaraylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:03
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Qaraylah
Places near Qaraylah

Online Dating

Qaraylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaraylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaraylah, Afghanistan