-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah

Map of Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghunday-i-Khurd Qus Tapa,Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah,Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tappeh,Ghunḏay-i-Khuṟḏ Qus Tapa,Ghunḏêy-ye Khōrd Qush Tapah,Ghūnḏey-ye Khord Qush Tappeh,غنډۍ خورد قش تپه, Ghunḏêy-ye Khōrd Qush Tapah

Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah

Welcome to the Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah google satellite map! This mound(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghunḏêy-ye Khōrd Qush Tapah. See Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghunḏêy-ye Khōrd Qush Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: mound(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.37481/69.38491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah
  •  
Places near Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah

Online Dating

Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundey-ye Khord Qush Tapah, Afghanistan