-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mulla Shirin

Map of Mulla Shirin Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shirin,Mollā Shīrīn,Mulla Shirin,Mulla Sirin,Mullā Shīrīn,Mullā Sīṟīn,ملا شیرین, Mullā Shīrīn

Mulla Shirin

Welcome to the Mulla Shirin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shīrīn. See Mulla Shirin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shīrīn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mulla Shirin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.34787/69.41995
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mulla Shirin
  •  
Places near Mulla Shirin
Mullā Shīrīn (0 km) Mūsá Zaī (1.5 km) Tarakī (3.8 km) Nūr Khēl (4.3 km) Darqad (5 km) Alkūnagh (6.1 km) Ayshān Qishlāq (7 km) Qarah Tepah (8 km) Kākul (8.3 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (8.9 km) Shōr Tūghay (9.3 km) Moghul Qishlāq (9.8 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (10.2 km) Lālah Guz̄ār (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Mulla Shirin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Shirin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shirin, Afghanistan