-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar

Map of Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Arci Cuzar,Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar,Mantaqeh-ye Archi Chuzar,Manţaqah-ye Archī Guz̄ar,Manţaqeh-ye Archī Chuz̄ar,Manṯaqa-i-Arci Cuz̄ar,منطقۀ ارچی گذر, Manţaqah-ye Archī Guz̄ar

Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Archī Guz̄ar. See Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Archī Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.31945/69.43022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar
Mullā Shīrīn (3.3 km) Mūsá Zaī (4.6 km) Ayshān Qishlāq (4.7 km) Kākul (5.1 km) Alkūnagh (6.8 km) Tarakī (7.1 km) Nūr Khēl (7.2 km) Shōr Tūghay (7.4 km) Darqad (7.5 km) Moghul Qishlāq (8.9 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (9 km) ‘Arab Kākul (9.6 km) Khwājah Bahā ud Dīn (9.7 km) Bāydīn Gak (10.5 km) Qarah Tepah (11.1 km) Lālah Guz̄ār (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Archi Guzar, Afghanistan