-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tahanah-ye Qaflatun

Map of Tahanah-ye Qaflatun Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Qaflatun,Tahanah-ye Qaflatun,Tahaneh-ye Qaflatown,Tahāna-i-Qaflatūn,Tahānah-ye Qaflātūn,Tahāneh-ye Qaflatown,تهانۀ قفلاتون, Tahānah-ye Qaflātūn

Tahanah-ye Qaflatun

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Qaflatun google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Qaflātūn. See Tahanah-ye Qaflatun photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Qaflātūn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tahanah-ye Qaflatun
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.14537/69.35452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Qaflatun
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Qaflatun

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Qaflatun Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Qaflatun, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Qaflatun, Afghanistan