-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bagh Bayan

Map of Bagh Bayan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh Bayan,Bāgh Bāyān,باغ بایان, Bāgh Bāyān

Bagh Bayan

Welcome to the Bagh Bayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh Bāyān. See Bagh Bayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh Bāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bagh Bayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21144/69.49508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:22
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bagh Bayan
  •  
Places near Bagh Bayan

Online Dating

Bagh Bayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh Bayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh Bayan, Afghanistan