Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kuri Qishlaq

Map of Kuri Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuri Qeshlaq,Kuri Qeslaq,Kuri Qishlaq,Kūrī Qeshlāq,Kūrī Qishlāq,Kūṟi Qeslāq,کوری قشلاق, Kūrī Qishlāq

Kuri Qishlaq

Welcome to the Kuri Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūrī Qishlāq. See Kuri Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūrī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kuri Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Kuri Qishlaq
Places near Kuri Qishlaq

Online Dating

Kuri Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuri Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuri Qishlaq, Afghanistan