-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Tahanah-ye Hayratan

Map of Tahanah-ye Hayratan Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tahana-i-Hayratan,Tahanah-ye Hayratan,Tahaneh-ye Hayratan,Tahāna-i-H̱ayratān,Tahānah-ye Ḩayratān,Tahāneh-ye Ḩayratān,تهانۀ حیرتان, Tahānah-ye Ḩayratān

Tahanah-ye Hayratan

Welcome to the Tahanah-ye Hayratan google satellite map! This border post is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tahānah-ye Ḩayratān. See Tahanah-ye Hayratan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tahānah-ye Ḩayratān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tahanah-ye Hayratan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: border post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19111/69.42869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Tahanah-ye Hayratan
  •  
Places near Tahanah-ye Hayratan

Online Dating

Tahanah-ye Hayratan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tahanah-ye Hayratan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tahanah-ye Hayratan, Afghanistan