-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dasht-e Torghay Tepah

Map of Dasht-e Torghay Tepah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Torghay Tepa,Dasht-e Torghay Tepah,Dasht-e Turghay Tappeh,Dasht-e Tōrghay Tepah,Dasht-e Tōṟghay Tepa,Dasht-e Tūrghay Tappeh,دشت تورغی تپه, Dasht-e Tōrghay Tepah

Dasht-e Torghay Tepah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Torghay Tepah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Tōrghay Tepah. See Dasht-e Torghay Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Tōrghay Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Torghay Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13721/69.48109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:37
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Torghay Tepah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Torghay Tepah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Torghay Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Torghay Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Torghay Tepah, Afghanistan