Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Haji Sardar

Map of Haji Sardar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Sardar,Hajji Sardar,Hāji Saṟḏāṟ,حاجی سردار,Ḩājjī Sardār,Ḩājī Sardār, Ḩājī Sardār

Haji Sardar

Welcome to the Haji Sardar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Sardār. See Haji Sardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Sardār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Haji Sardar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Haji Sardar
Places near Haji Sardar

Online Dating

Haji Sardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Haji Sardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Sardar, Afghanistan