-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Sab Quruq

Map of Sab Quruq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sab Qurowgh,Sab Qurugh,Sab Quruq,Sab Quṟūgh,Sab Qūrūq,سب قوروق, Sab Qūrūq

Sab Quruq

Welcome to the Sab Quruq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sab Qūrūq. See Sab Quruq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sab Qūrūq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sab Quruq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04813/69.35316
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sab Quruq
  •  
Places near Sab Quruq

Online Dating

Sab Quruq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sab Quruq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sab Quruq, Afghanistan