-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Art Khwajah

Map of Art Khwajah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Art Khvajeh (2),Art Khwajah,At Khvajeh (2),Ārt Khwājah,Āt Khvājeh (2),Āṟt Khvājeh (2),آرت خواجه, Ārt Khwājah

Art Khwajah

Welcome to the Art Khwajah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ārt Khwājah. See Art Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ārt Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Art Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10435/69.4655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Art Khwajah
  •  
Places near Art Khwajah
Ārt Khwājah (0 km) Qaryah-ye Dū Şad (1.3 km) Ārt Khwājah (2.4 km) Jihlam Khōr (3.5 km) Ḩājī Sardār (3.6 km) Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah (3.6 km) Jow Gadī (4.5 km) Jihlam Khōr (4.7 km) Wraz Bachah (4.9 km) Khōsh Gildī (5.6 km) Tah-ye Kōltak (5.7 km) Khwājah Ghār (5.8 km) Dasht-e Qal‘ah (5.8 km) Tam ‘Alī (5.9 km) Chaghatay (6.1 km) Lālah Maīdān (6.2 km) Khumdān (6.2 km) Qazāq Qishlāq (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Art Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Art Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Art Khwajah, Afghanistan