-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gandah Bashi

Map of Gandah Bashi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ganda Basi,Gandah Bashi,Gandah Bāshi,Gandah Bāshī,Ganḏa Bāsi,گنده باشی, Gandah Bāshī

Gandah Bashi

Welcome to the Gandah Bashi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandah Bāshī. See Gandah Bashi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandah Bāshī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gandah Bashi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02834/69.56097
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Gandah Bashi
  •  
Places near Gandah Bashi

Online Dating

Gandah Bashi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandah Bashi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandah Bashi, Afghanistan