-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Jow Gadi

Map of Jow Gadi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jaw Gadi,Jow Gadi,Jow Gadī,جو گدی, Jow Gadī

Jow Gadi

Welcome to the Jow Gadi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jow Gadī. See Jow Gadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jow Gadī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jow Gadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.10876/69.41574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Jow Gadi
  •  
Places near Jow Gadi

Online Dating

Jow Gadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jow Gadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jow Gadi, Afghanistan