-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Map of Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Khvajeh Ghar,Darya-i-Khvājeh Ghār,Darya-ye Khvajeh Ghar,Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar,Daryā-ye Khvājeh Ghar,Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār,دریای خواجه غار, Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār

Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This distributary(-ies) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār. See Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: distributary(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.09002/69.4085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan