Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Qaryah-ye Du Sad

Map of Qaryah-ye Du Sad Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Du Sad,Qaryah-ye Du Sad,Qaryah-ye Dū Şad,Qaryeh-e Do Sad,Qaryeh-e Do Şad,Qaṟya-i-Ḏu Sad,قریۀ دو صد, Qaryah-ye Dū Şad

Qaryah-ye Du Sad

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Du Sad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dū Şad. See Qaryah-ye Du Sad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dū Şad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qaryah-ye Du Sad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Du Sad
Places near Qaryah-ye Du Sad

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Du Sad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qaryah-ye Du Sad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Du Sad, Afghanistan