Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Wraz Bachah

Map of Wraz Bachah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wraz Baca,Wraz Bachah,Wraz Bachcheh,Wṟaz Baca,ورز بچه, Wraz Bachah

Wraz Bachah

Welcome to the Wraz Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wraz Bachah. See Wraz Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wraz Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wraz Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:48
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Wraz Bachah
Places near Wraz Bachah

Online Dating

Wraz Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wraz Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wraz Bachah, Afghanistan