-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khosh Gildi

Map of Khosh Gildi Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khosh Gildi,Khus Geldi,Khus Gelḏi,Khvosh Geldi,Khōsh Gildī,خوش گلدی, Khōsh Gildī

Khosh Gildi

Welcome to the Khosh Gildi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khōsh Gildī. See Khosh Gildi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khōsh Gildī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khosh Gildi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08482/69.40777
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Khosh Gildi
  •  
Places near Khosh Gildi

Online Dating

Khosh Gildi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khosh Gildi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khosh Gildi, Afghanistan