-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq,Darah-ye Qarah Būlāq,Darrah-i-Qara Bulaq,Darrah-i-Qaṟa Bulāq,Darreh-ye Qareh Bulaq,Darreh-ye Qareh Bulāq,درۀ قره بولاق, Darah-ye Qarah Būlāq

Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qarah Būlāq. See Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qarah Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04334/69.53171
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:34
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq
Aklī Māmay (0.4 km) Lālah Maīdān (2.8 km) Gandah Bāshī (3.1 km) Sarak-e Māmay (3.7 km) Tam ‘Alī (5.1 km) Qaryah-ye Lab-e Kōkchah (6.3 km) Bōlōkah (6.4 km) Ārt Khwājah (6.6 km) Yakah Shōr (8.1 km) Mūsá Qishlāq (8.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Māmay (8.9 km) Ārt Khwājah (9 km) Qaryah-ye Dū Şad (9.6 km) Gharab Darah (9.9 km) Achah (10 km) Yāmchī (10.1 km) Khwājah Ghār (10.1 km) Yāmchī (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qarah Bulaq, Afghanistan