Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dashtak-e Sufla

Map of Dashtak-e Sufla Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashtak-e Sufla,Dashtak-e Suflá,Dastak-e Sofla,Dastak-e Soflá,Dastak-i-Sufla,دشتک سفلى,Ḏastak-i-Suflā, Dashtak-e Suflá

Dashtak-e Sufla

Welcome to the Dashtak-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashtak-e Suflá. See Dashtak-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashtak-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dashtak-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Dashtak-e Sufla
Places near Dashtak-e Sufla

Online Dating

Dashtak-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dashtak-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashtak-e Sufla, Afghanistan