Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Khwajah Khayr Ab

Map of Khwajah Khayr Ab Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Khayr Ab,Khvajeh Kheyr Ab,Khvājeh Khayṟ Ab,Khvājeh Kheyr Āb,Khwajah Khayr Ab,Khwājah Khayr Āb,خواجه خیر آب, Khwājah Khayr Āb

Khwajah Khayr Ab

Welcome to the Khwajah Khayr Ab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Khayr Āb. See Khwajah Khayr Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Khayr Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Khayr Ab
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Khwajah Khayr Ab
Places near Khwajah Khayr Ab

Online Dating

Khwajah Khayr Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Khayr Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Khayr Ab, Afghanistan