-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Mantaqah-ye Daywri

Map of Mantaqah-ye Daywri Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Dewri,Mantaqah-ye Daywri,Mantaqeh-ye Dewri,Manţaqah-ye Daywrī,Manţaqeh-ye Dewrī,Manṯaqa-i-Dewṟī,منطقۀ دیوری, Manţaqah-ye Daywrī

Mantaqah-ye Daywri

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Daywri google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Daywrī. See Mantaqah-ye Daywri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Daywrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Daywri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.04932/70.04063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:59
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Daywri
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Daywri

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Daywri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Daywri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Daywri, Afghanistan