-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Baykhah

Map of Baykhah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baykhah,Baykhāh,Bekhah,Bēkhāh,بیخاه, Baykhāh

Baykhah

Welcome to the Baykhah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baykhāh. See Baykhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baykhāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Baykhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.18029/70.01144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Baykhah
  •  
Places near Baykhah

Online Dating

Baykhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baykhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baykhah, Afghanistan