-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Wadi-ye Tarazu

Map of Wadi-ye Tarazu Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadi-ye Tarazu,Vādī-ye Tarāzū,Wadi-i-Tarazu,Wadi-ye Tarazu,Wādi-i-Taṟāzū,Wādī-ye Tarāzū,وادی ترازو, Wādī-ye Tarāzū

Wadi-ye Tarazu

Welcome to the Wadi-ye Tarazu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wādī-ye Tarāzū. See Wadi-ye Tarazu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wādī-ye Tarāzū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wadi-ye Tarazu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.08782/69.92886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Wadi-ye Tarazu
  •  
Places near Wadi-ye Tarazu
Sar Rustāq (2.9 km) Jarā’īl (3.3 km) Ganj (3.4 km) Bandil (3.7 km) Kiz̄ir (4 km) Khāl Darah (5.3 km) Khwājah Khayr Āb (5.4 km) Chaghīān (6.6 km) Samar Ghīān (6.6 km) Gandah Chashmah (6.8 km) Khānaqā (7.7 km) Yāl Kā Shān (8 km) Dasht-e Chinār (8.6 km) Batāsh (8.8 km) Bāghisār (9 km) Bīnī Malakh (9.1 km) Dēwrī (9.1 km) Sar-e Ghār (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Wadi-ye Tarazu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadi-ye Tarazu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadi-ye Tarazu, Afghanistan