Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Kuduk Rahmat

Map of Kuduk Rahmat Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koduk Rahmat,Kodūk Raḩmat,Kuduk Rahmat,Kudūk Raḩmat,کدوک رحمت, Kudūk Raḩmat

Kuduk Rahmat

Welcome to the Kuduk Rahmat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kudūk Raḩmat. See Kuduk Rahmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kudūk Raḩmat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kuduk Rahmat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Kuduk Rahmat
Places near Kuduk Rahmat

Online Dating

Kuduk Rahmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kuduk Rahmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuduk Rahmat, Afghanistan