-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Hazarah Qishlaq

Map of Hazarah Qishlaq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara Qeslaq,Hazarah Qishlaq,Hazārah Qishlāq,Hazāṟa Qeslāq,Hezareh Qeshlaq,Hezāreh Qeshlāq,هزاره قشلاق, Hazārah Qishlāq

Hazarah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Hazarah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Qishlāq. See Hazarah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Hazarah Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1089/69.63831
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:09
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Hazarah Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Hazarah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Hazarah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan