-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Qur-Quduq

Map of Darah-ye Qur-Quduq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qur-Quduq,Darah-ye Qur-Qūdūq,Darrah-i-Qur Qoduq,Darrah-i-Quṟ Qoḏuq,Darreh-ye Qur Qoduq,Darreh-ye Qūr Qodūq,درۀ قر قودوق, Darah-ye Qur-Qūdūq

Darah-ye Qur-Quduq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qur-Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qur-Qūdūq. See Darah-ye Qur-Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qur-Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Qur-Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.93545/69.68779
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:57
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qur-Quduq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qur-Quduq
Pas Moghul (0.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Girdāb (1.6 km) Gharab Darah (3 km) Kōṯ Āwah (3.2 km) Khwājah Lamtī (3.7 km) Dashtak (3.7 km) Dasht-e Mīrzā’ī (3.9 km) Nahristān (4.3 km) Galah Wān (5 km) Chuqur Qishlāq (5.1 km) Gharab Darah (5.7 km) Tāwah Tāsh (5.8 km) Gharīb Bachah (6.1 km) Qur Qūdūq (6.4 km) Chuqur Darah (7 km) Qizil Qishlāq (7.5 km) Chākar (7.6 km) Dastār Paych (7.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qur-Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qur-Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qur-Quduq, Afghanistan