-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dastar Paych

Map of Dastar Paych Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastar Paych,Dastar Pec,Dastar Pich,Dastār Paych,Dastār Pīch,دستار پیچ,Ḏastāṟ Pēc, Dastār Paych

Dastar Paych

Welcome to the Dastar Paych google satellite map! This destroyed populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastār Paych. See Dastar Paych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastār Paych area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dastar Paych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: destroyed populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86651/69.68639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Dastar Paych
  •  
Places near Dastar Paych

Online Dating

Dastar Paych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dastar Paych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastar Paych, Afghanistan