-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Darah-ye Gada'i Darah

Map of Darah-ye Gada'i Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gada'i Darah,Darah-ye Gadā’ī Darah,Darrah-i-Gada'i Darrah,Darreh-ye Gada-ye Darreh,Darreh-ye Gadā-ye Darreh,Darreh-ye Geda'i Darreh,Darreh-ye Gedā’ī Darreh,Gadaidara,Гадаидара,درۀ گدائی دره,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Gaḏā’i Ḏaṟṟah, Darah-ye Gadā’ī Darah

Darah-ye Gada'i Darah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gada'i Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gadā’ī Darah. See Darah-ye Gada'i Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gadā’ī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gada'i Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.99828/69.59087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gada'i Darah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gada'i Darah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gada'i Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gada'i Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gada'i Darah, Afghanistan