-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Shor Quduq

Map of Shor Quduq Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shor Quduq,Shorkuduk,Shur Qoduq,Shur Quduq,Shōr Qūdūq,Shūr Qodūq,Shūr Qudūq,Sor Quduq,shwr qdwq,Šor Qudūq,Шоркудук,شور قدوق,شور قودوق, Shōr Qūdūq

Shor Quduq

Welcome to the Shor Quduq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōr Qūdūq. See Shor Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōr Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shor Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92889/69.4912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:22
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Shor Quduq
  •  
Places near Shor Quduq

Online Dating

Shor Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shor Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shor Quduq, Afghanistan