-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gurdah-ye Gaw

Map of Gurdah-ye Gaw Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gordeh-ye Gav,Gordeh-ye Gāv,Gurda-i-Gaw,Gurdah-ye Gaw,Gurdah-ye Gāw,Guṟḏa-i-Gāw,گردۀ گاو, Gurdah-ye Gāw

Gurdah-ye Gaw

Welcome to the Gurdah-ye Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gurdah-ye Gāw. See Gurdah-ye Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gurdah-ye Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gurdah-ye Gaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86774/69.79009
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Gurdah-ye Gaw
  •  
Places near Gurdah-ye Gaw

Online Dating

Gurdah-ye Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gurdah-ye Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gurdah-ye Gaw, Afghanistan