-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Baysh Batur

Map of Baysh Batur Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Batur,Baysh Bātur,Bes Batur,Besh Batur,Bēs Bātuṟ,Bēsh Bātuṟ,بیش باتر, Baysh Bātur

Baysh Batur

Welcome to the Baysh Batur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Bātur. See Baysh Batur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Bātur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Baysh Batur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7037/69.62613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Baysh Batur
  •  
Places near Baysh Batur

Online Dating

Baysh Batur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Batur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Batur, Afghanistan