-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd

Map of Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Kaj Bed,Casma-i-Kaj Bēḏ,Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd,Cheshmeh-ye Kaj Bid,Cheshmeh-ye Kaj Bīd,چشمۀ کج بید, Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd

Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd. See Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66001/69.8161
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd
Gazistān (2.4 km) Tūtak (2.5 km) Gadāy Darah (2.9 km) Shingān (3.7 km) Shingān (4.4 km) Kandakow (4.7 km) Īdil (4.7 km) Pīr-e Farkhār (5.8 km) Archah Kōtal (6 km) Dasht-e Rōbāh (6.6 km) Namak Āb (6.8 km) Kīshak Tān (7.4 km) Shūrī (7.4 km) Āstānah Tapah (7.6 km) Chahār Maghzā (7.7 km) Tālūk (7.8 km) Khānd Āsmān (9.1 km) Āstānah Tapah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Kaj Bayd, Afghanistan