Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Gaday Darah

Map of Gaday Darah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gaday Darah,Gaday Darrah,Gaday Darreh,Gadāy Darah,Gaḏay Darreh,Gaḏāy Ḏaṟṟah,گدای دره, Gadāy Darah

Gaday Darah

Welcome to the Gaday Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gadāy Darah. See Gaday Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gadāy Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gaday Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:29
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Gaday Darah
Places near Gaday Darah

Online Dating

Gaday Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gaday Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gaday Darah, Afghanistan