-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Dasht-e Robah

Map of Dasht-e Robah Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Robah,Dasht-e Rubah,Dasht-e Rōbāh,Dasht-e Rūbāh,Dast-i-Robah,Dast-i-Ṟōbāh,دشت روباه, Dasht-e Rōbāh

Dasht-e Robah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Robah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Rōbāh. See Dasht-e Robah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Rōbāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Robah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.63178/69.75103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:05
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Robah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Robah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Robah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Robah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Robah, Afghanistan