-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Bini Malakh

Map of Bini Malakh Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bini Malakh,Bīnī Malakh,بینی ملخ, Bīnī Malakh

Bini Malakh

Welcome to the Bini Malakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Malakh. See Bini Malakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Malakh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bini Malakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1285/69.84058
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Bini Malakh
  •  
Places near Bini Malakh

Online Dating

Bini Malakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Malakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Malakh, Afghanistan