-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Baysh Kayk

Map of Baysh Kayk Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Kayk,Bes Kayk,Besh Kayk,Bēsh Kayk,Bēš Kayk,بیش کیک, Baysh Kayk

Baysh Kayk

Welcome to the Baysh Kayk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Kayk. See Baysh Kayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Kayk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Baysh Kayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17301/69.7745
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Baysh Kayk
  •  
Places near Baysh Kayk

Online Dating

Baysh Kayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Kayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Kayk, Afghanistan