-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Takhar → Siah Kol

Map of Siah Kol Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kol,Syah Kol,Syāh Kol,Sīāh Kol,Sīāh Kōl,سیاه کول, Sīāh Kōl

Siah Kol

Welcome to the Siah Kol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Takhar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōl. See Siah Kol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Siah Kol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Takhar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.1413/69.65876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Siah Kol
  •  
Places near Siah Kol
Siyāh Kōl (0 km) Būrmah (0.9 km) Pingānī (2 km) Qūqyah (2.2 km) Kaltah Darah (3.4 km) Bakhmal Basī (3.6 km) Hazārah Qishlāq (4 km) Shākh Salmān (4.5 km) Kudūk Raḩmat (4.6 km) Shērā Talah (5 km) Khwājah Dūdwān (5.5 km) Pistah Mazār (5.5 km) Tālūk (9.3 km) Yāmchī (9.4 km) Misīngarō (9.7 km) Āgakūrū (9.9 km) Qizil Qal‘ah (10.1 km) Shīr Khān (1) (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Siah Kol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kol, Afghanistan